Национальные рейтинги

Год
Пол и место проведения
Дисциплина
Категория дисциплины
Возрастная категория

Всего результатов: 1268

Дисциплина Категория Возраст Результат Разряд Атлет ДР Регион Место Дата Ветер
Jumps HighJump Senior 1.60 1 Adel Bekbauova 18.03.2000 ALM Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
MiddleLong 3000M Senior 10:54.29 2 Galina Panasenko 06.08.2001 KZL Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 04:53.13 1 Yekaterina Poromonova 21.07.1999 KRG Ust. Kam 28.01.2017
MiddleLong 800M Senior 2:22.73 1 Ulyana Plekhanova 02.12.2001 KST Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Sprint 400M Senior 58.74 1 Anastasiya Lysaya 15.07.2000 KRG Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Sprint 200M Senior 26.00 KMS Aleksandra Mischenko 15.02.1995 PVL Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Relays 4x200M Senior 1:45.43 1 A.Golenkova / I.Gubanova / A.Lysaya / G.Gaysina KRG Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Throws ShotPut Senior 10.48 2 Tatyana Romanova 17.03.1992 VKO Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Jumps TripleJump Senior 11.38 2 Anastasiya Glukhareva 11.09.2001 AKM Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Jumps HighJump Senior 1.60 1 Aleksandra Krivitskaya 31.12.1996 VKO Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
MiddleLong 3000M Senior 10:44.89 2 Aruzhan Rakhymberlina 20.04.2002 ALO Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 04:51.81 1 Olga Bogomolskaya 02.11.1993 PVL Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 9.22 1 Safira Rzakulieva 05.02.2000 ALM Tashkent 10.02.2017
Sprint 60M Senior 7.66 KMS Nazerke Omirgalieva 05.04.1995 KZL Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Relays 4x200M Senior 1:44.80 1 V.Ryazantseva / K.Niyazova / A.Kasyanova / D.Ismail ALM Ust. Kam 28.01.2017
CombinedEvents Pentathlon Senior 2746 2 Aleksandra Krivitskaya 31.12.1996 VKO Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Jumps TripleJump Senior 11.98 2 Tatyana Ovchinnikova 21.03.2001 ALM Ust. Kam 28.01.2017
MiddleLong 3000M Senior 10:43.92 2 Moldir Seythanova 02.12.1998 VKO Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
MiddleLong 800M Senior 2:21.71 1 Tatyana Druzhina 21.09.1998 VKO Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Sprint 400M Senior 57.84 KMS Inna Gubanova 07.06.2000 KRG Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Sprint 200M Senior 25.70 KMS Inna Gubanova 07.06.2000 KRG Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 9.21 1 Bakhyt Altynkyzy 30.01.1999 SKO Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Sprint 60M Senior 7.62 KMS Anastasiya Tulapina 05.03.1990 ALM Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 04:44.96 1 Zhanna Mamazhanova 26.01.1994 AKM Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Sprint 200M Senior 25.99 KMS Ainura Bekmagambetova 05.02.1996 KCT Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 9.13 KMS Kamila Niyazova 20.12.1998 ALM Ust. Kam 28.01.2017
Sprint 60M Senior 7.59 KMS Anastasiya Shempel 27.12.1991 PVL Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Jumps TripleJump Senior 12.83 KMS Laura Akhmetova 29.02.2000 ALM Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Relays 4x400M Senior 4:00.45 1 M.Ovchinnikova / A.Akhmetova / E.Paramonova / A.Lysaya KRG Ust. Kam 29.01.2017
Jumps HighJump Senior 1.63 1 Zamira Razhabova 13.01.1998 ALM Ust. Kam 12.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 04:43.62 1 Ludmila Monina 19.06.1992 ALO Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Sprint 200M Senior 25.99 KMS Valentina Stepankovskaya 16.05.1997 PVL Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 9.06 KMS Oryngul Zkrienova 17.12.1998 VKO Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Relays 4x200M Senior 1:42.95 KMS A.Miscenko / R.Ospanova / V.Stepankovckaya / V.Broslavckaya PVL Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Throws ShotPut Senior 11.62 2 Olga Khizhnyakova 27.02.1994 VKO Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
Jumps PoleVault Senior 3.50 1 Yaroslava Vislobokova 21.09.1999 ALM Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Relays 4x400M Senior 3:56.92 1 E.Fandushina / R.Ospanova / V.Stepankovskaya / V.Broalavskaya PVL Ust. Kam 05.02.2017
Jumps LongJump Senior 5.92 KMS Mariya Ovchinnikova 10.10.1998 KRG Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 04:41.30 1 Viktoriya Sergeeva 09.02.1998 SKO Ust. Kam 04.02.2017
Sprint 200M Senior 25.42 KMS Lubov Ushakova 20.09.1997 KRG Ust. Kam 11.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 8.90 KMS Nadezhda Kirnos 24.04.1994 MNG Ust. Kam 18.02.2017
CombinedEvents Pentathlon Senior 3320 1 Safira Rzakulieva 20.01.2000 ALM Ust. Kam 29.01.2017
Jumps LongJump Senior 5.99 KMS Ekaterina Ektova 30.08.1992 SKO Ust. Kam 18.02.2017
MiddleLong 3000M Senior 10:09.15 1 Olga Bogomolskaya 02.11.1993 PVL Ust. Kam 12.02.2017
Sprint 400M Senior 56.06 MS Marjen Ishangulieva 21.01.1988 ALM Ust. Kam 18.02.2017
Hurdles 60MH Senior 8.70 MS Roksana Ospanova 25.01.1996 PVL Ust. Kam 18.02.2017
MiddleLong 800M Senior 1:52.58 KMS Sergey Zaykov 23.09.1987 PVL Ust. Kam 18.02.2017
MiddleLong 1500M Senior 3:58.59 KMS Aleksey Gusarov 18.02.1995 ALM Ust. Kam 10.02.2017
MiddleLong 3000M Senior 8:27.35 KMS Dmitriy Ivanchukov 03.04.1993 ZHBL Ust. Kam 12.02.2017
Jumps HighJump Senior 2.20 MS Roman Loshkarev 28.10.1996 ALM Ust. Kam 18.02.2017